Schedule

SCHEDULE

Monday

12:00AM 5:00AM The Best in Gospel Music
5:00AM 9:00AM Get Up Mornings with Erica Campbell
9:00AM 9:15AM The Best in Gospel Music
9:15AM 9:30AM Spirit Fellowship
9:30AM 9:45AM Shake This City
9:45AM 10:00AM Perfect Health God’s Way
10:00AM 10:15AM Breakthrough World Ministries, Inc.
10:15AM 10:30AM The Best in Gospel Music
10:15AM 12:00PM Midday Praises with Sherry Smith
12:00PM 2:00PM Community Forum with Robert Ashley
2:00PM 6:00PM The Praise Drive with Carmina Barnett
6:00PM 9:00PM The Evening Show with Jermaine Simpson
9:00PM 1:00AM The Willie Moore, Jr. Show

Tuesday

12:00AM 5:00AM The Best in Gospel Music
5:00AM 9:00AM Get Up Mornings with Erica Campbell
9:00AM 9:15AM Joy Tabernacle Church
9:15AM 9:30AM The Best in Gospel Music
9:30AM 9:45AM Full Gospel New Life Association
9:45AM 10:00AM Perfect Health God’s Way
10:00AM 12:00PM The Best in Gospel Music
10:15AM 10:30AM The Best in Gospel Music
10:00AM 12:00PM Midday Praises with Sherry Smith
11:00AM 12:00PM Midday Praises with Sherry Smith
12:00PM 2:00PM Community Forum with Robert Ashley
2:00PM 6:00PM The Praise Drive with Carmina Barnett
6:00PM 9:00PM The Evening Show with Jermaine Simpson
9:00PM 1:00AM The Willie Moore, Jr. Show

Wednesday

12:00AM 5:00AM The Best in Gospel Music
5:00AM 9:00AM Get Up Mornings with Erica Campbell
9:00AM 9:15AM Kevin Kirby
9:15AM 9:30AM Read with Barbara Ford
9:30AM 9:45AM Wayside Church of God in Christ
9:45AM 10:00AM First Pentecostal Church
10:00AM 10:15AM First Pentecostal Church
10:15AM 10:30AM The Word Church – FW
10:30AM 12:00PM Midday Praises with Sherry Smith
12:00PM 2:00PM Community Forum with Robert Ashley
2:00PM 6:00PM The Praise Drive with Carmina Barnett
6:00PM 9:00PM The Evening Show with Jermaine Simpson
9:00PM 1:00AM The Willie Moore, Jr. Show

Thursday

12:00AM 5:00AM The Best in Gospel Music
5:00AM 9:00AM Get Up Mornings with Erica Campbell
9:00AM 9:15AM The Best in Gospel Music
9:15AM 9:30AM Midnight Commander
9:30AM 9:45AM ATCI – Dallas
9:45AM 10:00AM Perfect Health God’s Way
10:00AM 10:15AM All Nations International Church
10:15AM 10:30AM The Best in Gospel Music
10:30AM 11:00AM Midday Praises with Sherry Smith
11:00AM 12:00PM Midday Praises with Sherry Smith
12:00PM 2:00PM Community Forum with Robert Ashley
2:00PM 6:00PM The Praise Drive with Carmina Barnett
6:00PM 9:00PM The Evening Show with Jermaine Simpson
9:00PM 1:00AM The Willie Moore, Jr. Show

Friday

12:00AM 5:00AM The Best in Gospel Music
5:00AM 9:00AM Get Up Mornings with Erica Campbell
9:00AM 9:15AM Midnight Commander
9:15AM 9:30AM The Best In Gospel Music
9:30AM 9:45AM Mt. Olive Baptist Church Radio Broadcast
9:45AM 10:00AM Graceland Assembly International Worship Center
10:00AM 10:15AM Lighthouse Gospel Center
10:15AM 10:30AM The Best in Gospel Music
10:30AM 11:00AM Midday Praises with Sherry Smith
11:00AM 12:00PM Midday Praises with Sherry Smith
12:00PM 2:00PM Community Forum with Robert Ashley
2:00PM 6:00PM The Praise Drive with Carmina Barnett
6:00PM 9:00PM The Evening Show with Jermaine Simpson
9:00PM 1:00AM The Willie Moore, Jr. Show

 

Saturday

1:00AM 7:00AM The Best in Gospel Music
7:00AM 9:00AM Commercial Programming
9:00AM 10:00AM Homegrown Gospel with Carmina Barnett
10:00AM 11:00AM Ask The Undertaker 
11:00AM 12:00PM Rotating Schedule
12:00PM 1:00PM Legal Talk 360
1:00PM 2:00PM Rotating Schedule
2:00PM 3:00PM Saturday Afternoons with Barbara Mitchell
3:00PM 4:00PM Commercial Programming
4:00PM 6:00PM Saturday Praise Party with Dareia Tolbert
6:00PM 7:30PM Weekend Worship with Lisa Shaw
7:30PM 8:00PM Real Teen Talk with Robert Purvey
8:00PM 10:00PM Weekend Worship with Lisa Shaw

 

Sunday

12:00AM 6:00AM The Best in Gospel Music
6:00AM 6:30AM Greater St. Stephens First Church
6:30AM 7:30AM Mt. Olive MBC
7:30AM 8:00AM Dallas West Church of Christ
8:00AM 8:30AM New Mt. Zion Baptist of Dallas
8:30AM 9:00AM Disciple Central Community Church
9:00AM 9:30AM St. John Unleashed
9:30AM 10:00AM A True Church Perspective
10:00AM 10:30AM Greater Harvest Church
10:30AM 11:00AM Shady Grove Church
11:00AM 12:00PM First St. John Cathedral Church
12:00pm 1:30pm The Best in Gospel Music
1:30pm 2:00pm Breakthrough World Ministries
2:00pm 2:30pm Walk By Faith Ministries
2:30pm 3:00pm Morning Star Prayer Center
3:00pm 5:00pm Sunday After Service with Jamila Camp
5:00pm 6:00pm Sunday After Service with Jamila Camp
6:00pm 8:00pm Beyond The Praise
8:00pm 10:00pm Weekend Worship with Lisa Shaw
10:00pm 12:00am Bobby Jones Gospel Countdown